Posts tagged ‘Hot’

May 1, 2012

Kareena Kapoor New Cute Stills At IIFA Voting Line Up Concept Gallery

Bollywood actress Kareena Kapoor new cute stills photos at IIFA voting line up concept 2011. Hindi hot film actress Kareena Kapoor new cute picture at IIFA voting line up concept photo set. Indian spicy mirchi actress Kareena Kapoor latest cute stills with director Karan Johar at IIFA voting line up concept 2011.

Kareena Kapoor New Picture

Kareena Kapoor New Picture

May 1, 2012

Genelia Latest Churidar Dress Cute Photo

Genelia Latest Photo

Genelia Latest Photo

May 1, 2012

BD TV Model Nabila Karim Sexy Picture

Model Nabila Karim

BD Model Nabila Karim

May 1, 2012

BD Super Heroine Apu Biswas Exclusive Photo

Apu Biswas Photo

Apu Biswas Photo

May 1, 2012

Bangladeshi Actress Apu Biswas New HD Wallpaper, Photos

Apu Biswas

Apu Biswas

Apu Biswas is a Bangladeshi actress. She is most popular actress in Bangladesh. Bangladeshi model Apu Biswas looks gorgeous. Apu Biswas is one of the best choice Bangladeshi actresses. Apu Biswas’s film industry name is Apu Biswas. She is a famous movie star of Bangladesh.Apu Biswas is currently living in Dhaka. She loves acting. Apu Biswas starts her primary career in acting. Apu Biswas had early ambitions of becoming a film actress.Apu Biswas acts more than fifty movies.

April 30, 2012

Gisele Bundchen Most Beautiful Super Model Belongs to Brazil and she is on the 1st number on the list of highest paid models of 2012

Gisele-Bundchen

Gisele-Bundchen

Birth Name: Gisele Caroline Nonnenmacher Bündchen

Height: 5′ 11″ (1.80 m)

Date of Birth: 20 July 1980, Horizontina, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Nick Name: Gise, The Body , The Midas Queen , The Hurricane Gisele , La Bundchen

Mini Biography

It was in 1994 when Gisele Bundchen was discovered at age 14 in a Brazilian fashion mall, and now she is “the” most famous face in the business. Since then, Gisele has graced the covers of countless magazines as any other model in the history, including Rolling Stone, Time, Forbes, Newsweek and all the fashion top magazines such as Vogue, W, Cosmopolitan, Elle, Harper’s Bazaar, i-D, The Face, and

April 30, 2012

Bangladeshi Actress & Model Nowsheen Nahreen Mou Biography

Nowsheen

Nowsheen

Full Name: Nowsheen Nahreen Mou
Nick Name: Nowsheen
Eyes color : Black
Hair Color : Black
Location: Dhaka
Gender: Female

Mini Biography:

Nowsheen Nahreen Mou nick name Nowsheen started her carrier as Radio RJ. After becoming famous in the radio industry Nowshin started her acting carrier. Nowshin is right now one of the famous Bangladeshi TV actress and model.
In a very short time she gains huge popularity in Bangladeshi TV media industry and youth generation. Model & RJ Nowsheen is now involved with various Bangladeshi TV channels and FM Radio.
April 29, 2012

Anika Kabir Shokh Biography

Anika Kabir Shokh

Anika Kabir Shokh

Full Name: Anika Kabir Shokh.
Nick Name: Shokh.
Date of Birth: October 25
Birth Place :  Dhaka , Bangladesh.
Profession : Actress, Model banglalink mobile phone.

Description:

Anika Kabir Shokh, a model, actress & dancer!!Anika Kabir Shokh is cute and sexy Bangladeshi actress and TV model.

 

April 29, 2012

BD Model & Actress Sarika Biography

Sarika

Sarika

Sarika is an Bangladeshi actress who are popular in Banglalink Network model in TV performing. She is famous for Banglalink TV ads. Bangladeshi top no.1 model Sarika. Also Sarika is an TV drama actress. She also BD ads vocal voice singer. Banglalink top model Sarika is now new drama actress in local TV channel in Bangladesh. Bangladeshi most and best actresses Sarika is one of them. Like them Anika Kabir Shokh, Sarabosti Adnan tinni, Bidya Sinha Saha

April 29, 2012

Priyanka Chopra Biography

Priyanka Chopra

Date of Birth: 18 July 1982
Place of Birth: Jamshedpur, Jharkhand
Father’s Name: Dr. Ashok Chopra
Priyanka Chopra Height: 5’7 ½
Weight: 53 KGs
Nick Name: Piggy Chops

Hot Priyanka Chopra started her acting profession in the year 2002 with her debut movie Thamizhan, in Tamil language. After a couple of years of hiccups, hot Priyanka Chopra started giving hit films every year and became consistent with it. In the year 2009, Priyanka Chopra was cast as Meghna Mathur, in the critically as well as commercially hit movie Fashion,

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 33 other followers